Spis miejscowości w powiecie słupskim, w obrębie których znajdują się cmentarze.  [74]

 B  L   U
 Barcino     [Bartin]  Leszczyce     [Walkmühle]   Ustka     [Stolpmünde]  
 Barwino     [Barvin]  Lękwica     [Lankwitz]  W
 Bięcino     [Benzin]  Lipno     [Liepen]  Warblewo     [Warbelow]
 Bierkowo     [Birkow]  Lubuczewo     [Lübzow]  Warblino     [Warbelin]
 Bobrowniki     [Bewersdorf]  Lubuń     [Labuhn]  Warcino     [Varzin]
 Bolesławice     [Ulrichsfelde]  Lulemino    [Lüllemin]  Widzino     [Veddin] Nowe
 Borzęcino     [Bornzin]  Ł  Wieliszewo     [Vilsow]
 Bronowo     [Brünnow]  Łabiszewo    [Labüssow]  Wielogłowy     [Vilgelow]
 Bruskowo Wielkie    [Groβ Brüskow]   Łosino     [Lossin]   Wierzchocino [Virchenzin]
 Budowo     [Budow]  M  Wieszyno     [Vessin]
 Bydlino     [Bedlin]   Machowinko    [Klein Machmin]  Wiklino [Beckel]
 C  Machowino     [Groβ Machmin]   Wiszno     [Vieschen]
 Cecenowo     [Zezenow]  Malczkowo     [Malckow]  Witkowo     [Vietkow]
 Charnowo     [Arnshagen]  Mianowice     [Manhwitz]   Włynkowo     [Flinkow]
 Choćmirowo    [Alt Gutzmerow ]   Mielno     [Mellin]  Wodnica     [Hohenstein]
 Czysta     [Wittbeck]   Motarzyno     [Muttrin]  Wolinia     [Wollin]      Nowe
 D  N  Wrząca     [Franzen]
 Damnica     [Hebrondamnitz]  Niestkowo     [Nesekow]  Wrzeście     [Freist]  
 Dębina     [Schönwalde]   Niewierowo     [Nipnow]   Wytowno     [Weitenhagen]  
 Dobieszewko     [Klein Dübsow]   Nowa Dąbrowa    [Neu Damerow]  Z
 Dobieszewo     [Groβ Dübsow]    O  Zagórki     [Brackenberg]
 Dobra     [Daber]  Objazda     [Wobesde]  Zagórzyce     [Sageritz]
 Dobrzęcino     [Dubberzin]  Osieki    [Wusseken]  Zajączkowo     [Sanskow]
 Domaradz     [Dumröse]  P  Zalesin     [Salesker Strand] 
 Dominek     [Dominke]  Płaszewko     [Plassow]   Zaleskie     [Saleske]
 Drzeżewo     [Dresow]   Pobłocie     [Poblotz]  Zębowo     [Symbow]
 Duninowo     [Dünnow]   Poddąbie     [Neu Strand] Zgojewo     [Schojow]
 G  Podole Małe     [Klein Podel]   Zimowiska     [Wintershagen]
 Gać     [Gatz]   Podole Wielkie     [Gross Podel]  Ż
 Gałęzinowo     [Überlauf]  Podwilczyn     [Podewilshausen]   Żarkowo     [Sorkow]
 Gardna Mała     [Klein Garde]  Przewłoka     [Strickerhagen]  Żelazo     [Selesen] 
 Gardna Wielka    [Groβ Garde]  Pustowo     [Püstow]  Żelice     [Seelitz]
 Gąbino     [Gambin]  R  Żelki     [Groβ Silkow]
 Głobino     [Gumbin]   Redęcin     [Reddentin]  Żelkowo     [Wendisch Silkow]
 Główczyce     [Glowitz]  Redwanki     [Langebusch]  Żelkówko     [Klein Silkow]
 Gogolewko     [Neu Jugelow]   Retowo     [Rotten]  Żochowo     [Sochow]
 Gogolewo     [Alt Jugelow]  Rogawica     [Roggatz]  Żoruchowo     [Sorchow]
 Grabno     [Hohenhagen]  Rowy     [Rowe]  
 Grąsino     [Granzin]  Równo     [Rowen]  
 J  Runowo     [Groβ Runow]  
 Jawory     [Gaffert]   Ryczewo     [Ritzow]  
 Jezierzyce     [Jeseritz] Nowe  Rzechcino     [Rexin]  
 K  Rzuszcze     [Ruschütz]   
 Karzcino     [Karzin] S  
 Karżnica     [Wendisch Karstnitz]  Siecie     [Zietzen]  
 Karżniczka     [Karstnitz]   Siemianice     [Schmaatz]  
 Kępno     [Kempen]   Sierakowo Słupskie     [Zirchow]    
 Kluki     [Klucken]   Skarszów Dolny [Scharsow]   
 Kobylnica     [Kublitz]   Słupsk     [Stolp]   
 Kończewo     [Kunsow]  Smołdzino     [Schmolsin]  
 Korzek     [Neumühl]   Smołdziński Las     [Holzkathen]  
 Kotowo     [Kottow]  Stara Dąbrowa     [Alt Damerow]   
 Krępa     [Krampe]  Starkowo      Starkow]  
 Kruszyna     [Krussen]   Starnice     [Starnitz]    
 Krzynia     [Krien]  Stojcino     [Stohentin]  
 Krzywań     [Kriwan]   Strzelino     [Groβ Strellin]  
 Kukowo     [Kuckow]  Swochowo     [Schwuchow]  
 Kuleszewo     [Kulsow]     Swołowo     [Schwolow]  
 Kwakowo     [Quackenburg]  Sycewice     [Zitzewitz]  
   Ś  
   Ściegnica     [Ziegnitz]